?

Log in

No account? Create an account

The · El-Jay · Mafia


pig mother fuckers!!

Recent Entries · Archive · Friends · Profile

* * *
i am really starting to get sick of these cops who turn on their lights just to go through a red light or intersection!! what gives them the authori-TI?!?!?!?! jerks! im sure Tim Horton's will have plenty of doughnuts in the 5 extra minutes it takes to get there. and now ambulances are starting to do it too. some ambulance was parked out in front of Subway. the EMT came out with a 12 incher and hops in the body bus....flicks on the siren and speeds away.....im like "YOU BASTARD!!! GO EAT YOUR TOASTY SAMMICH WHILE SOMEONE LIES DYING IN THE STREET!!!" fucking bastards.....

alright thats all i got

* * *
* * *
On March 1st, 2005 02:01 am (UTC), getteology commented:
Haha! That seriously made me laugh! I see what you mean, though. Fuckers taking advantage of their lights. That's another thing that pisses me off... do-nothings that are supposed to be doing something. EMT's came by Schlotzksy's so much, my manager just gave them 50% discounts. Then they'd wait before they got their sandwhich before they went on a call. Go save someone's life, you ass-clowns!!!! Geez!!!!
On March 1st, 2005 02:08 am (UTC), buttered_cheese replied:
fucking bitches!!! i had a picture i wanted to include of two pigs sitting on their asses sleeping....but i was lazy and did want to lol. they just annoy the shit out of me.
On March 1st, 2005 02:23 am (UTC), getteology replied:
Haha!!!!!
* * *
[User Picture]
On March 1st, 2005 03:55 pm (UTC), timmy_yak commented:
I'm gonna change carrers and become a cop.
On March 1st, 2005 04:00 pm (UTC), buttered_cheese replied:
hahahaha you'd have it made
* * *

Previous Entry · Leave a comment · Share · Next Entry